Pony Club Team Show Jumping – Start Times

Class      1              To Commence at 10:00 am

Team Name Rider Pony Time
BRAES BLUE Jessica Wilson Alfie 10:00
Tom Weallens Neo
Hollie Dent Maisie
Felix Moran Trixies Lady Jane
SOUTH NORTHUMBERLAND RED Fern Anderson Bovril 10:15
Laura Ridley Toby
Charlotte Wilson Hadas Hill Perry
Erin Savage Kennisham
SOUTH DURHAM HUNT GO GO GIRLS! Ella Gibbon Siren 10:30
Olivia Dent
Sadie Williams
Katie North
MORPETH Charlotte Wright Star 10:45
Josie Forster Rambo
Ella Jackson Bumble
Millie Platt Chester
PERCY HUNT TEAM 1 Holli Shanks Halo 11:00
Libby Chrisp Fudge
Shania Stanford Spider
Chloe Main Frankie Hollywood
NORTH NORTHUMBERLAND HUNT Charlotte Young Evie 11:15
Ruby Smailes Jackson
John Tweedie Tiggy
Grace Manners Lottie
BRAES RED Elaine Clark Bailey 11:30
Jessica Davison Beauty
Lily Ramsay Molly
Sasha Cowie Smartie
SOUTH NORTHUMBERLAND WHITE Abbie Forsyth Tully May Boy 11:45
Rebecca Conley My Mountain Snow
Lily Waller Prince
Jesse Coombe Dolly
SOUTH DURHAM HUNT ARE YOU LISTENING! Rosie Carr Cinders 12:00
Polly Scaife Kizzy
James Armstrong Sinbad
Sammi Morgan Wally
CLEVELAND HUNT Millie Dodds Tilly 12:15
Izzy Davies Dermott
Noah Hughes Belle
Lydia Peacock Batman
PERCY HUNT TEAM 2 Isabelle Forsyth Storm 12:30
Millie Willcox Sunny
Shania Stanford Dream
Brooke Douglas Sophie
SOUTH NORTHUMBERLAND BLUE Josh Martin-Ivory Hollywood Bobby 12:45
Emily Butts Tinkerbell
Tamsin Swan Mockbeggar Lucky Charm
Brandon Fort Dilly Dally or Ted
SOUTH DURHAM HUNT LETS CRACK IT! Ben Summers Amber 13:00
Katie Anderson
Amelia Wilkinson
tbc
NEWCASTLE AND NORTH DURHAM RED Olivia Graham Peanuts 1315
Ruby Smith Bring it on Bailey
Nina Franklin Buzzby
Anna Mould Bailey
NEWCASTLE AND NORTH DURHAM BLUE Emily Bowen Dekota 1330
Grace Hird Solly
Olivia Graham Archie
Ruby Smith Nero

 

LUNCH

Class      2              To Commence at 14:00 hours

CLEVELAND HUNT Abbie Kirkwood Barney 14:00
Isla Gordon Minnie
Ella Carr-Smith Ginger
Rose-Zena White Buddy
TYNEDALE Sophie Isaacs Diva 14:15
Charlotte Currie Pudsey
Matthew Currie Randolph
BRAES OF DERWENT (SOUTH) Alice Moralee Jeronimos Conquest 14:30
Caitlin De Villiers RLE Ready to Rock
Lucy Weallens Cullineen Charlie
Danielle Fletcher Clonross Star
SOUTH DURHAM HUNT JUMPING JOCKEYS Poppy Carr Dolly 14:45
Hannah Brunton Sky
Codi Linton Pearl
Lia Broomfield Boy
PERCY HUNT TEAM 3 Holli Shanks Roger 15:00
Sam Potts Sandy
Brooke Douglas Sophie
Libby Chrisp (Buzby or Hamish)
SOUTH NORTHUMBERLAND Anya Swan Toy Story 15:15
James Britton Peggy-Sue
Fern Anderson Tabitha
Ross Fiori Caer to Say